|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Bethany Adams - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
55.69 |
  |
Madeleine Adams - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.32 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.10 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.70 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.19 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.42 |
  |
William Ascough - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.43 |
  |
|
504 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
46.48 |
  |
Harriet Benson - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.81 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.52 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
3:03.14 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.61 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.34 |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:23.80 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.20 |
  |
Joseph Benson - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:33.26 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:19.59 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 200m Breaststroke |
3:30.00 |
  |
|
403 |
Boys 200m Backstroke |
2:49.15 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.25 |
  |
|
502 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:16.28 |
  |
|
506 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:49.56 |
  |
|
508 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
33.52 |
  |
Harry Brown - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
208 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
504 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
508 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Elisabeth Carver - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 1500m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:16.82 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.32 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.63 |
  |
Jessica Constantine - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 800m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
Grace Eblet - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:21.96 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.32 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:42.55 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.36 |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:41.97 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.95 |
  |
Olivia Eblet - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:17.84 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.31 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:41.80 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.47 |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:51.63 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.40 |
  |
Thomas Eblet - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 1500m Freestyle |
20:49.04 |
  |
|
201 |
Mixed 400m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:32.91 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.95 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 200m Breaststroke |
3:34.38 |
  |
|
401 |
Mixed 400m Freestyle |
5:20.35 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.85 |
  |
|
502 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:21.16 |
  |
|
506 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
508 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.47 |
  |
Grace Fox - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:27.61 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
2:50.47 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.44 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
35.02 |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:17.76 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.96 |
  |
Lewis Gostling - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
46.98 |
  |
|
307 |
Boys 200m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
502 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:54.86 |
  |
|
504 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.63 |
  |
Eliza Hammond - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 1500m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 200m Butterfly |
3:03.24 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:22.38 |
  |
|
302 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:16.80 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:46.55 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
2:39.98 |
  |
|
401 |
Mixed 400m Freestyle |
5:05.19 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.30 |
  |
Laila Hammond - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:15.65 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.80 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:42.13 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.43 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:54.85 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.01 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.10 |
  |
Kaitlyn Harrison - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.78 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.32 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:20.80 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.12 |
  |
Lauren Harrison - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
302 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:29.83 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.54 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.77 |
  |
David Hope - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:24.00 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:24.34 |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:32.38 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.76 |
  |
|
403 |
Boys 200m Backstroke |
2:40.10 |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:12.85 |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.50 |
  |
|
502 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:15.31 |
  |
|
506 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:43.40 |
  |
|
508 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
37.18 |
  |
Brooke Kitto - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.94 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.07 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.57 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
51.99 |
  |
Alice Milburn - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 800m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
401 |
Mixed 400m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Lucy Milburn - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
207 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.81 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.30 |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:20.19 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Niambh Noble - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
41.97 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:38.71 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.06 |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:38.30 |
  |
Annabel Reynoldson - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.47 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:17.26 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.84 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:26.66 |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:23.50 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.02 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.74 |
  |
Caitlin Sykes - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:31.48 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.73 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.30 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.24 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.25 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.85 |
  |
Evie Taylor - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:35.61 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.11 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:42.33 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.80 |
  |
Casey Tite - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
41.76 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:32.83 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.14 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:49.92 |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
51.89 |
  |
Cory Tite - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 1500m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 200m Freestyle |
2:17.26 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 200m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
303 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:11.52 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.07 |
  |
|
401 |
Mixed 400m Freestyle |
5:04.83 |
  |
|
403 |
Boys 200m Backstroke |
2:45.18 |
  |
|
405 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:04.76 |
  |
|
502 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:10.89 |
  |
|
508 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
32.67 |
  |
James Trotter - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
407 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
504 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Isobel Vasey - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:22.40 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:35.51 |
  |
|
304 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2:53.10 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.15 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3:01.04 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.05 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.03 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
38.00 |
  |
|
507 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.30 |
  |
Alicia Walls - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 800m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:44.12 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:46.50 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.28 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
3:09.40 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.93 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.16 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.95 |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:27.81 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.99 |
  |
Phoebe Warburton - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
304 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:47.60 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.38 |
  |
|
308 |
Girls 200m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:32.01 |
  |
|
406 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.10 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:43.42 |
  |
|
503 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:38.03 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.03 |
  |
Georgia Wood - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 800m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:34.40 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 200m Freestyle |
2:40.20 |
  |
|
402 |
Girls 200m Breaststroke |
3:20.77 |
  |
|
404 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.86 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:23.34 |
  |
Ellie Yau - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:21.30 |
  |
|
306 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.25 |
  |
|
408 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:14.30 |
  |
|
505 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.26 |
  |
Joseph Yau - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
208 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.40 |
  |
|
305 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.18 |
  |
|
504 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.25 |
  |
|
508 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
46.45 |
  |