viking banner logo
Event Entries Report for Spenborough
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Pending updates shown in (brackets)
Event 101 - Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Jennifer Appleton 17 1:26.10
  Katherine Appleton 15 1:33.25
  Elsa Armstrong 12 1:35.36
  Eleanor Bramwell 11 1:49.07
  Annabel Craker 12 1:36.11
  Fay Galloway 12 1:44.16
  Izzy Hammond 16 1:22.16
  Emilia Hartley 17 1:17.79
  Sophia Tunesi 12 1:48.31
  Eliza Wright 12 1:35.70
Event 102 - Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Thomas Hill 14 1:13.48
  Joseph Mason 14 1:24.11
  Nathaniel Ruane 10 NT
Event 103 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Elsa Armstrong 12 46.58
  Eleanor Bramwell 11 52.85
  Fay Galloway 12 49.74
  Charlotte Goward 12 44.23
  Sophia Tunesi 12 46.60
  Eliza Wright 12 45.41
Event 104 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Theo Butterworth 10 NT
  Toby Fillingham 10 58.77
  Nathaniel Ruane 10 NT
Event 105 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Jennifer Appleton 17 36.28
  Katherine Appleton 15 47.53
  Izzy Hammond 16 34.40
  Emilia Hartley 17 32.74
Event 106 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Thomas Hill 14 30.33
  Joseph Mason 14 31.03
  Finlay McIntosh 13 32.48
Event 107 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Elsa Armstrong 12 50.89
  Eleanor Bramwell 11 58.49
  Annabel Craker 12 47.92
  Sophia Tunesi 12 51.04
  Eliza Wright 12 49.90
Event 108 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Theo Butterworth 10 NT
  Toby Fillingham 10 47.71
  Lewis McGlade 10 NT
  Nathaniel Ruane 10 NT
Event 109 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Jennifer Appleton 17 35.61
  Katherine Appleton 15 37.68
  Izzy Hammond 16 31.65
  Emilia Hartley 17 29.61
Event 110 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Thomas Hill 14 31.51
  Joseph Mason 14 38.95
Event 111 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Elsa Armstrong 12 39.27
  Eleanor Bramwell 11 44.03
  Annabel Craker 12 38.03
  Fay Galloway 12 40.29
  Charlotte Goward 12 38.54
  Sophia Tunesi 12 42.41
  Eliza Wright 12 36.78
Event 112 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Toby Fillingham 10 57.41
Event 113 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Izzy Hammond 16 40.19
Event 114 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Finlay McIntosh 13 41.36
Event 115 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Elsa Armstrong 12 46.43
  Eleanor Bramwell 11 53.73
  Annabel Craker 12 41.77
  Fay Galloway 12 53.13
  Sophia Tunesi 12 NT
  Eliza Wright 12 47.41
Event 116 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Theo Butterworth 10 NT
  Toby Fillingham 10 51.85
  Lewis McGlade 10 NT
Event 117 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Jennifer Appleton 17 41.56
  Katherine Appleton 15 48.26
  Izzy Hammond 16 43.11
  Emilia Hartley 17 40.33
Event 118 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Thomas Hill 14 35.75
  Joseph Mason 14 40.05
  Finlay McIntosh 13 41.60
Event 201 - Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Kaia Andersen 10 NT
  Elisah Goward 14 1:24.22
  Bhoomi Marathe 14 1:36.60
  Miley Roberts 13 1:27.97
  Olivia Sharpe 10 1:59.25
Event 202 - Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Caelan Daly 11 1:49.11
  Dhilan Daly 15 1:15.94
  Henry Fillingham 16 1:08.88
  Louie Firth 15 1:20.29
  William McIntosh 15 1:20.90
Event 203 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Kaia Andersen 10 NT
  Ana Foley 10 NT
  Martha Newman 9 NT
  Sara Ozmen 9 NT
  Olivia Sharpe 10 52.70
  Rebecca Walsh 9 NT
Event 204 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Owen Bramwell 12 NT
  Caelan Daly 11 55.71
  Tymofii Lukianenko 11 47.39
Event 205 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Elisah Goward 14 38.41
  Miley Roberts 13 36.45
  Daniella Walsh 13 NT
Event 206 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Dhilan Daly 15 28.49
  Henry Fillingham 16 27.36
  Louie Firth 15 28.87
  William McIntosh 15 28.24
Event 207 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Kaia Andersen 10 NT
  Martha Newman 9 NT
  Sara Ozmen 9 NT
  Rebecca Walsh 9 NT
Event 208 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Owen Bramwell 12 NT
  Caelan Daly 11 50.06
  Tymofii Lukianenko 11 NT
  Isaac Whitfield 12 NT
Event 209 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Miley Roberts 13 33.51
  Daniella Walsh 13 38.73
Event 210 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Dhilan Daly 15 30.15
  Henry Fillingham 16 30.63
  Louie Firth 15 35.81
Event 211 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Kaia Andersen 10 NT
  Ana Foley 10 NT
  Martha Newman 9 NT
  Sara Ozmen 9 NT
  Olivia Sharpe 10 48.56
  Rebecca Walsh 9 NT
Event 212 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Caelan Daly 11 1:05.25
  Isaac Whitfield 12 NT
Event 213 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Miley Roberts 13 39.61
  Daniella Walsh 13 43.28
Event 214 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Dhilan Daly 15 41.90
  Henry Fillingham 16 35.49
  Louie Firth 15 40.61
  William McIntosh 15 44.18
Event 215 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Fly
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Ana Foley 10 NT
  Olivia Sharpe 10 1:05.51
Event 216 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Free
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Owen Bramwell 12 NT
  Caelan Daly 11 42.80
  Tymofii Lukianenko 11 42.47
Event 217 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breast
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Elisah Goward 14 45.97
  Miley Roberts 13 45.49
  Daniella Walsh 13 53.86
Event 218 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Back
  Name Age on Day Entry Time  
  Dhilan Daly 15 35.51
  Henry Fillingham 16 34.14
  Louie Firth 15 36.30
  William McIntosh 15 34.28