viking banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Spenborough
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Pending updates shown in (brackets)
Kaia Andersen  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM NT
  203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Back NT
  207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breast NT
  211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Free NT
Jennifer Appleton  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:26.10
  105 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Fly 36.28
  109 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Free 35.61
  117 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breast 41.56
Katherine Appleton  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:33.25
  105 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Fly 47.53
  109 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Free 37.68
  117 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breast 48.26
Elsa Armstrong  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:35.36
  103 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Back 46.58
  107 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breast 50.89
  111 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Free 39.27
  115 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Fly 46.43
Eleanor Bramwell  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:49.07
  103 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Back 52.85
  107 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breast 58.49
  111 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Free 44.03
  115 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Fly 53.73
Owen Bramwell  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breast NT
  208 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Back NT
  216 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Free NT
Theo Butterworth  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breast NT
  108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Back NT
  116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Free NT
Annabel Craker  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:36.11
  107 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breast 47.92
  111 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Free 38.03
  115 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Fly 41.77
Caelan Daly  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:49.11
  204 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breast 55.71
  208 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Back 50.06
  212 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Fly 1:05.25
  216 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Free 42.80
Dhilan Daly  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:15.94
  206 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Free 28.49
  210 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Fly 30.15
  214 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breast 41.90
  218 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Back 35.51
Henry Fillingham  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:08.88
  206 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Free 27.36
  210 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Fly 30.63
  214 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breast 35.49
  218 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Back 34.14
Toby Fillingham  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breast 58.77
  108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Back 47.71
  112 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Fly 57.41
  116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Free 51.85
Louie Firth  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:20.29
  206 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Free 28.87
  210 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Fly 35.81
  214 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breast 40.61
  218 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Back 36.30
Ana Foley  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Back NT
  211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Free NT
  215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Fly NT
Fay Galloway  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:44.16
  103 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Back 49.74
  111 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Free 40.29
  115 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Fly 53.13
Charlotte Goward  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Back 44.23
  111 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Free 38.54
Elisah Goward  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM 1:24.22
  205 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Fly 38.41
  217 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breast 45.97
Izzy Hammond  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:22.16
  105 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Fly 34.40
  109 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Free 31.65
  113 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Back 40.19
  117 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breast 43.11
Emilia Hartley  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:17.79
  105 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Fly 32.74
  109 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Free 29.61
  117 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breast 40.33
Thomas Hill  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM 1:13.48
  106 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Free 30.33
  110 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Fly 31.51
  118 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Back 35.75
Tymofii Lukianenko  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breast 47.39
  208 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Back NT
  216 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Free 42.47
Bhoomi Marathe  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM 1:36.60
Joseph Mason  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM 1:24.11
  106 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Free 31.03
  110 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Fly 38.95
  118 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Back 40.05
Lewis McGlade  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Back NT
  116 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Free NT
Finlay McIntosh  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  106 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Free 32.48
  114 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breast 41.36
  118 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Back 41.60
William McIntosh  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:20.90
  206 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Free 28.24
  214 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breast 44.18
  218 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Back 34.28
Martha Newman  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Back NT
  207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breast NT
  211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Free NT
Sara Ozmen  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Back NT
  207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breast NT
  211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Free NT
Miley Roberts  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM 1:27.97
  205 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Fly 36.45
  209 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Free 33.51
  213 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Back 39.61
  217 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breast 45.49
Nathaniel Ruane  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM NT
  104 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breast NT
  108 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Back NT
Olivia Sharpe  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m IM 1:59.25
  203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Back 52.70
  211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Free 48.56
  215 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Fly 1:05.51
Sophia Tunesi  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:48.31
  103 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Back 46.60
  107 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breast 51.04
  111 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Free 42.41
  115 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Fly NT
Daniella Walsh  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  205 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Fly NT
  209 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Free 38.73
  213 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Back 43.28
  217 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breast 53.86
Rebecca Walsh  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Back NT
  207 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breast NT
  211 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Free NT
Isaac Whitfield  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  208 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Back NT
  212 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Fly NT
Eliza Wright  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m IM 1:35.70
  103 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Back 45.41
  107 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breast 49.90
  111 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Free 36.78
  115 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Fly 47.41